Ms. Dragica Miletić was born on 27 February 1955 in Mrkonjić Grad. She completed her elementary school education in Sitnica, and graduated from the High School of Economics in Sremska Mitrovica. She graduated from the School of Law, University of Banja Luka, on 3 February 1987, and passed her bar exam in Belgrade on 27 December 1988. She worked as a legal intern at the Intermunicipal Public Attorney’s Office in Banja Luka. In late 1993 she was initially appointed assistant and then deputy intermunicipal public attorney in Banja Luka. and stayed there until she was appointed deputy RS Public Attorney and Chief of Banja Luka Office in April 1994. She remained in office until her appointment as the Public Attorney of Bosnia and Herzegovina in 2003. On 31 May 2003 she was appointed Acting Public Attorney of Republika Srpska. She passed the notary exam in 2005 in Banja Luka.
She remained the Public Attorney of Bosnia and Herzegovina from 1 June 2003 to 10 September 2004, and then under the rotation principle she was deputy Public Attorney until 1 June 2007. From 1 July 2007 to 4 December 2012 she was the Public Attorney of Bosnia and Herzegovina. After that, she was appointed as a judge of the Court of BiH, and she took office on 1 February 2013.
Raspored suđenja
Datum | Court | Department | Time | Subject |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 046409 23 P - Huskić Edin |
13.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 046097 23 P - Spasojević Jovica |
15.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 08:30 - 09:30 | S1 3 P 046197 23 P - Todić Miljana |
15.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 045837 23 P - Svjetlanović Zoran |
15.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:30 - 14:00 | S1 3 Mal 044758 23 Mal - Radić Đoko |
16.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:30 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 045814 23 P - Oprašić Senad |
20.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:00 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 040525 21 P - Ajanović Aida |
20.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 042724 23 P - Budimir Živko |
20.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 046501 23 P - Harbaš Amir |
21.05.2024 | 3 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 15:00 | S1 3 P 045974 23 P - Đelilović Mirsad |
22.05.2024 | 3 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 15:00 | S1 3 P 045974 23 P - Đelilović Mirsad |
23.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:00 - 15:00 | S1 3 P 044585 22 P - UNIVERZITET SSST |
28.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:30 | S1 3 P 046179 23 P - Budinčić Miki |
28.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 12:30 | S1 3 P 043298 22 P - FINIS DOO Velika Kladuša |
28.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:30 - 13:30 | S1 3 P 046478 23 P - AUTOKOMERC LATIĆ DOO VELIKA KLADUŠA |
29.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:00 | S1 3 P 046441 23 P - Halač Fahrudin |
29.05.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 16:00 | S1 3 P 046056 23 P - Balaban Aleksandar |
03.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 046592 23 P - Bihorac Fadil |
03.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 Mal 046687 23 Mal - Kalaba Goran |
04.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:30 - 15:00 | S1 3 P 046515 23 P - Dedić Azra i dr. |
05.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 12:30 | S1 3 P 045655 23 P - Imamović Hajrudin |
06.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 045716 23 P - Đapo Edita |
06.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 045386 23 P - Cinco Fejzo i dr. |
06.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:00 - 13:30 | S1 3 P 045573 23 P - Isanović Faris |
06.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:30 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 045412 23 P - Nišić Stojan i dr. |
11.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 12:30 | S1 3 P 046146 23 P - Puzić Vladimir |
11.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:30 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 045560 23 P - Đurđević Vladimir |
13.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:00 | S1 3 P 047573 24 P - Kojić Branko |
13.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 046469 23 P - Lošić Rajko |
13.06.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 046602 23 P - Mrđanović Sandra |
02.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:30 | S1 3 P 046163 23 P - Sušić Sanja |
02.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 15:00 | S1 3 P 046566 23 P - Čalić Tomislav |
03.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:30 | S1 3 P 047303 24 P - Novalija Mirha |
03.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:30 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 047527 24 Mo - Bosna i Hercegovina - RS |
04.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 047156 23 P - Pajević Ajdin |
04.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 046783 23 P - Bulajić Zdravko |
04.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:00 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 046870 23 P - Popržanović Asko |
08.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 046333 23 P - Hadrović Vedad |
08.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 046462 23 P - Cvijetić Marko |
09.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:30 | S1 3 P 047124 23 P - Berberović Amra |
09.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 047030 23 P - Nikolić Mladen |
09.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 12:30 | S1 3 P 047022 23 P - Vidović Radoslav |
09.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:30 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 047024 23 P - Lakić Željko |
09.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:00 - 13:30 | S1 3 P 047185 23 P - Koprivica Radovan |
09.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:30 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 047183 23 P - Grubač Mirjana |
10.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:00 | S1 3 P 047212 24 P - Buljević Feđa |
10.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 10:30 | S1 3 P 046876 23 P - Bečar Ibrahim |
11.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 044810 23 P - Džebo Mersid |
11.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:30 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 047180 23 P - Nević Veselko |
11.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:30 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 047161 23 P - Šuković Radojka |
16.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:30 - 11:30 | S1 3 P 046928 23 P - Zahirović Fuad |
16.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:30 - 12:30 | S1 3 P 047047 23 P P - Manojlović Mićo |
17.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 045855 23 P - Vukliš Milorad |
18.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 10:30 | S1 3 P 047317 24 P - Jamaković Mirza |
18.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:30 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 047278 24 P - Mitrović Petar |
22.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 046834 23 P - Šehić Elvedina i dr. |
22.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 12:45 | S1 3 P 047240 24 P - JU "DOM ZDRAVLJA" ZENICA |
22.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:45 - 13:30 | S1 3 P 047142 23 P - Faladžić Vedrana |
23.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:30 - 13:30 | S1 3 P 046644 23 P - Lupić Mešan |
23.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 14:00 - 16:00 | S1 3 P 046276 23 P - Denjo Edin |
24.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:00 | S1 3 P 047418 24 P - Šibenik Marko |
24.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 11:00 | S1 3 P 047203 24 P - MINISTARSTVO FINANCIJA I TREZORA BIH - ,,V.R. AUTO ,,D.O.O. BRČKO i dr. |
24.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 046380 23 P - Pudar Dejan |
25.07.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:00 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 047448 24 P - BIH MINISTARSTVO INOSTRANIH POSLOVA - JASENKO SIRBUBALO |
05.09.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 046325 23 P - Vrdoljak Zvonimir |
05.09.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:30 - 13:30 | S1 3 P 047699 24 P - Spahić Dario |
11.09.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 09:30 - 10:30 | S1 3 P 047365 24 P - Rističević Borko |
11.09.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 11:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 047159 23 P - Rajačić Nikola |
11.09.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 12:00 - 13:00 | S1 3 P 046563 23 P - KOMPANIJA MILOJEVIĆ GILJE GAS DOO |
11.09.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 13:00 - 14:00 | S1 3 P 046963 23 P - Radić Đoko |
10.10.2024 | 2 | Upravno odjeljenje | 10:00 - 12:00 | S1 3 P 045716 23 P - Đapo Edita |